Scroll to top
Inscríbete
Compartir

INSCRITOS “EL BUENO, EL FEO Y EL MALO” TRIOS 2021

** LISTA DE INSCRITOS  ACTUALIZADA A  07/06/2021

(CONTACTO: dt@colinatriste.es)

COLINA TRISTE “EL BUENO, EL FEO Y EL MALO” (TRIOS)  2021

3CANTOSTEAM+ Adrian Gonzalez Merchan
Jesús Blanco Gutierrez
Javier Hernanez Fernandez
AGUZO MTB Oscar López Rodríguez
Bruno Méndez López
Víctor Álvarez García
ALBATROS Albert Cabrera Collo
Joan Alonso Mor
Sergi Vidal Valencia
BAMIKS Eneko Aristi Rodriguez
Manex Mendizabal Jauregui
Peru Elosegui Sukia
BANDOLEROS Alexander González Rosa
Francisco Javier Nieto Cuadro
Iñigo Lizarazu Irureta
BETI BTT Daniel Asensio Abadia
Sergio Asensio Abadia
Aitor Abadiano Arguinzoniz
CATEDRA BIKES BMC TEAM Toni Catedra Fuentes
Edu Romera Soler
David Segura Parra
EL BUENO EL FEO Y EL MALO Miguel Saro Fernandez
Miguel Saro Rodriguez
Manuel Fernandez Cobo
EL BUENO, EL FEO Y EL MALO (LEVANTE) Francisco Javier Yamuza Dugo
Miguel Angel Olmedo Albiñana
Carmelo Lopez de Goicoechea Fuentes
EL CARTEL CC Angel Manzano Herrera
Jesus Planas Mattioli
Ramiro Nuñez Sanchez
EQUIPO AXARI Iker Urrutia Echenique
Ander Ongay Aristu
Unai Arana Yoldi
GASTEIZTXARRAK Urko Gastesi Moneo
Ibon Ruiz de Alda Martinez
Borja Ruiz de Alda Martinez
GENUINS TEAM CC Francisco Soler Berna
Zeus Selva SAnchez
Salva Quirant Anton
LA GRUPETA LOS MARTES Ruben Oliva Iglesias
Alvaro Benito Casado
Pablo Lopez Aguirre
MARRASKILO.NEGARTIAK Aitor Fernandez Puelles
Eduardo Herreros Gaston
Claudio Sarabia Ruiz Carrillo
PARQUETS NERVIÓN – SDI SPORTFLOOR / GARRIBIKES Inhar Jaca Unamunzaga
Unai Urizar Ellacuria
Mikel Gil Angulo
PERSONAL RUNNING Javier Soler González
Victor Hontanar García
Ignacio Vinuesa Fernández-Velilla
PLATOPOWER Antonio Javier Callejas Manzanares
Jose Ángel Fernández Montes
Ismael Gomez Martinez
SIN NOMBRE DE EQUIPO Unai Ormazabal Berasategi
Eneko Gorrotxategi Ormazabal
Mikel Cuadrado Corbacho
SOCK DATA BIKE TEAM Diego Gimenez Garcia
Julian Gimenez Garcia
Gorka Reina Ramon
SOLORIO TEAM Fernando Velilla Garcia
Adrian Jesus Hernandez Sanchez
Miguel Angel Enguita Bayo
SOSES&ALCARRAS TEAM Eliseu Sisó Ribes
Carles Capdevila Velio
Enric Ibars Godia
TRICICLE RAID TEAM Asier Olasagasti Korta
Ander Requejo Arce
Iñaki Casas Ramos
ZAMORA EN RUTA 1 Jose Carlos Lopez Garcia
Jesús Barroso Alonso
Emilio Nieto Lopez
ZAPATODIRECTO BIKE TEAM Francisco Aznar Esclapez
Emilio Gonzalez Pastor
Miguel Angel Soler Palazon