Scroll to top
Inscríbete
Compartir

INSCRITOS COLINA TRISTE UCI S1 2022

**ACTUALIZADA 25 de OCTUBRE 2022

CONTACTO dt@colinatriste.es

COLINA TRISTE UCI 4 ETAPAS OCTUBRE 2022

ELITE MEN

47TEAM / LACIANA C.C. Pablo Navarro Sanz
Jacobo Ferrandez San Jose
AGROGIMENEZ/ERANDIO Martin Mata Cabello
Iñigo Gomez Elorriaga
BUFF MEGAMO TEAM 1 Enrique Morcillo
Peeter Pruus
CICLES 02 SPECIALIZED Xavi Alaman Gairalt
Alex Alaman Mier
ESMTB.COM Ismael Ventura Sanchez
Xavier Pijuan Porcel
FLYZ ROTHAR RACING TEAM Fernando Baraza Rodriguez
Jorge  Diaz Barbi
FLYZ-ROTHAR-SOLINTAL Nestor Gonzalez Tarifa
Juan Ignacio Perez Martin
FRENCH SCOTT Emilien Mourier
Sebastien Burnet
GARCIA TEAM Roque Garcia Sarrate
Antonio Monton Garcia
GARRI BIKES Jose Antonio Garrido Lima
Adrian Garcia Montes
GEOBIKE PALLARS TEAM 2 Christian Cruz Morcillo
Andreu Tomas Toha
GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 1 Pau Marza Bedos
Miquel  Faus Juan
GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 3 Oscar Valdepeñas Quiñones
Jorge Lamiel Repulles
HB-61 BIKES Marcelo Lopez Maroto
Pablo Bravo Alonso
HEMON CYCLING TEAM Ewen Astegiano
Damien Cordeiro Marques
HIJOS DEL FLOW Francisco jose Verdu Soria
Ricardo Franco Vanegas
HISPANOARGENTINOS! Alejandro Gomez Novo
Rene Gonzalo Lifona Deriaz
ISABA TEAM Aitor Irizar Aldanondo
Ander Buendia Iglesias
LOS YAKS Xabier Diaz Caliz
Jon Ortiz de Vallejuelo Iturralde
MIRANDA COMUNIDAD BIKER Hector Palma Castro
Pablo Lorente Gonzalez
MUNTBIKES Adria Brunet Portet
Carlos Traviesa Pons
PARQUETS NERVIÓN – SDI / GARRIBIKES Asier Jul Alaiz
Unai Urizar Ellakuria
PEPE’S RACING TEAM Julen Latorre Gulias
Unai Mateos Garrido
SCOTT CALA BANDIDA 1 Francesc Guerra Carretero
Sergio Mantecon Gutierrez
SCOTT CALA BANDIDA 2 Jose mari Sanchez Ruiz
Marcos Garcia Fernandez
TURBO JAGGER TEAM Manuel Edesa Gutierrez
Dimas Gerardo Arabia Corral
VAS CYCLING FRIENDLY Jesus del Nero Montes
Juan Carlos Fernandez Mora
X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM/CORRATEC Cristofer Bosque Ruano
Xavier Ariza Garzia
XTREM ZALLA & NUBENTRENAMIENTOCICLISTA.COM Jesus Torres Perez
David Puente Baldazo

ELITE WOMEN

BTT LOULE/ELVIS Celina Carpinteiro
Marisa Soares Costa
CANNONDALE TB Marta Tora Mila
Jordina Muntadas Vilasis
CONWAY CDC TRUJILLO Maria Isabel Felipe Davila
Desiree Moya Navarrete
ESTONIAN NATIONAL MTB TEAM Greete Steinburg
Janika Loiv
FLYZ WOMEN’S TEAM Pilar Fernandez Hernandez
Jessica Cruz
TEAM PLAZA – MEGAMO Monica Plaza Vazquez
Paula Plaza Jarque

MASTER 30

+BICI Javier Alonso Iracheta
Fernando Peña Olalla
47 TEAM / VALORIA LA BUENA Francisco Jose de los Mozos Rodriguez
Daniel del Barrio Fernandez
BIKES – RIPOLL Sergi Exposito Cabana
Jordi Bierge Sancho
BIKINEROS Jorge Prado Rodriguez
Eduardo Suarez Fernandez
CASTRILLON TRIATLON Eduardo Alvarez Gonzalez
Edgar Sierra Villaverde
CILLAR DE SILOS – VELOCLUB Alberto Hernando Juez
Ismael Cornejo Alcalde
COLINA ALEGRE Jonathan Gonzalez Alvarez
Jaime Garcia Navarro
COLINA TRISTE RACING TEAM Javier Rodriguez Vargas
Marco Paulo Martins Curralo
DALA – ZERO GRADOS Javier Teran Suarez
Francisco Gonzalez Zabala
DEBRA PIEL DE MARIPOSA David Gonzalez Mendez
Pablo Fernandez Rodriguez
EL FEO  Y EL MALO Alberto Cuesta Sagredo
Rodrigo Lopez Perez
ESCARABAJOS TEAM Alejandro Hernandez Ruiz
Gustavo Urrea Gomez
GASTEIZTXARRAK Sergio Noriega Garcia
Urko Gastesi Moneo
GATARRYPO Sergio Diez Ruiz
Jose Carlos Alvarez Reguilon
GEOBIKE PALLARS TEAM 1 Marc Vilanova Marsa
Lluis Tomas Toha
GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 2 Sebastian Amer Pastor
Tony Pascual Salas
GOBIK YECLA Jose Miguel Forte Ortega
Jose Antonio Moya Sanchez
KBIKE TEAM Amador Nieto De la Coba
Samuel Muñoz Martin
LLOYDS TEAM Elliot Zancan Goron
Enrique Ruiz de bustillo
MIJAMI MTB Diego Puerta Lazaro
Jose Maria Alcocer Martinez
MONTEARRIA Ivan Diaz Fernandez
Gaizka Esparza Marigomez
URSUS Jacopo Cerutti
Armand Monleon Hernandez
VITALDENT Ricardo Arroyo Martin
Pablo Muñoz Retamal
WAP TEAM Enric Puig
Alejandro Xiol
WATTS 2.0 Diego Torres Navarro
Daniel Martin Baeza

MASTER 40

A ULTIMA HORA Jorge Saez Mate
Iker Irastorza Alzua
ASTUR TEAM Fernado Fernadez Tejon
Ruben Vazquez Rodriguez
AUTONOMOS TEAM Mario Perez Jimenez
Javier Abadia Sainz
AZTEK MTB Ricardo Lopez Casillas
Diego Martin Dursi
BIKING POINT – CICLES SANS Javier Salamero Subias
Carlos Castro Diaz
CLUB CICLISTA SA INDIOTERIA Emilio Jimenez Ordoñez
Nicolau Piza Capo
CLUB TRIATLON LEGANES 1 Roberto Macarrilla Gonzalez
Jose Luis Torrecilla Diaz
CLUB TRIATLON LEGANES 2 Roberto Garrido Gonzalez
Arturo Oliva Casañas
FLYZ ROTHAR RACING TEAM Pablo Amillo Duaso
Pablo Aso Miranda
GARRIDO’S TEAM Santiago Garrido Ruiz
Roberto Fernandez Garrido
GOBIK FACTORY TEAM 4 Alberto Garcia Cantero
Joaquin Illan Rodenas
MIRANDA GETXO XC Israel Perea Labarga
Juan Mari Zango Sanchez
MTB CABEZON Fernando Arciniega Guardo
Carmelo Suarez Garcia
MUÑECOS TEAM Roberto Cuesta Perez
Carlos Merino Perez
NOCTUA INOX Jesus Manuel Fernandez Rosa
Miguel Aguilera Vazquez
PETAMOS TEAM BIKE Antonio Muñoz Rodriguez
Juan Fernando Garcia Perez
TEAM GLOBAL TUBER Victor Vellve Alvarez
Josep Luz Canes
TRIATLETAS Fernando Diez Calvo
Daniel Aguado Carbajal
VALÉRIO FERREIRA – OSTEOPATIA / TREPANELAS Valério Marisa
Carlos Ramos

MASTER 50

A&P MTB LA SAFOR
Antonio Ruiz Segura
ESCAPADA TEAM Roberto Valencia Rodriguez
Alfonso Maza Zarate
GOBIKE Iñaki Arregui Uria
Iñaki Gorosabel Laspiur
KIOWA Ignacio Gutierrez Pedraza
Jose luis Lartitegi Lliro
MUÑECOS TEAM II Jose Apolonio Garcia Elvira
Roberto Garcia Fernandez
RG & RG TEAM Ramon Garay Salutregui
Ruben Glera Dańobeitia

MIXTA

FASTER WEAR TEAM Jose Angel Lopez Lopez
Monica Belda Canto
FUNDACIÓN BIELA Oscar Pujol Muñoz
Almudena Rodriguez Lopez de Armentia
LA FINCA – MAQOP Mirentzu Rodriguez Moran
Alvaro Sanz Campuzano
LOS TORTUGAS NINJAS Ricardo Eliseo Mancebo Perez
Agurtzane Gonzalez de San Roman López de Luzuriaga
TEAM CHOC. PARIES Yon Elissagaray
Céline Martin

TRIOS

A PEDALES CHICLANA Fran Fajardo Aragon
Jose Luis Duran Sanchez
Javier Ruiz Periñan
CILLAR DE SILOS – VELOCLUB Diego Camara Revenga
Javier Peña Sanz
Alberto Herce Arnedo
COLINA TRISTE RACING TEAM David Vila Jimenez
Daren Balboa Perez
Raul Gonzalez Virumbrales
DRD TEAM David Lorenzo Barandiaran
Roberto Perez Frade
Daniel Muñiz Gomez
MEOLLA LEPE Antonio Angel Santana Camacho
Manuel Francisco Ortiz Medina
Victoriano Garrido Rengel
METALPLAST – G. A. R Miguel Rubio Puente
Alvaro Peña Platero
Fermin Hueso Herrero
RENFE Jorge Rojo Ortuño
Jesus Angel Diez Mediavilla
Angel Gutierrez Sanz
SOMOS GALLOS Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Juan Pedro Trujillo Hernandez
Jose Antonio Trujillo Garcia

SOLO

Ismael Alonso Garcia
Dominique Bercaits
Joaquim Gameiro Bica
Hector Martinez Alarcos
Marco Martinez Palazon
Toni Ortiz Catalan
Adei Ozerinjauregi Bikandi
Daniel Rodriguez
Eduardo Santander Zaton
David Sanz Blanco
Robert Schlegel