Scroll to top
Inscríbete
Compartir

INSCRITOS 2021

**LISTA DE INSCRITOS ACTUALIZADA A  13/02/2021

ÉLITE MAN

EPONABIKE Victor Latorre Blanco
Daniel Murillo Ruiz
HARRISON PEÑIA Kevin Martin Triviño
Andoni Guridi Santos
TRIPACERS TEAM Ignacio Fernandez Cruz
Pablo Carpintero Gonzalez
VULCO CYCLON ATUGOYA Andrés Sis’o Clemente
Felix Molina Agredas
CICLOS CARRASCO TEAM Bernardino Estepa Quero
Fernando Calabrús Ciudad
OMICRON FACTORY TEAM Joan Ander Sanchez Lagala
Ivan Granado Macazaga
BIKING PARTNER Ignacio Alfonso Gomez
Borja Alfonso Gomez
HEISENBERG Aimar Lizarra Guridi
Mikel Biain Bikuña
HORTONS Albert Martinez Tolos
Esgar Olle Santamaría
73 TEM XX Roger Ferrer Vidal
Xabier Pijuan Porcel
PISSET BROTHERS Oscar Elias Torres Torres
Jose Maria Torres Torres
TRES CANTOS VISUAL EXTREM Javier Martín Muñoz
David Nieto Martin
OREKA-AMATTER CYCLING TEAM Jon Ander Guereta Mager
Lier Unzueta Perez
DESNIVEL+ Cristian Gimenéz Gómez
Alvaro Leal Fernández
ARRANCADILLAS TEAM Christian Lorente Fernandez
Abel Sardon Bedia
RAM Javier Giraldo Cantero
Javier Martinez Gamboa
JIMMYS Mikelats Ardanaz Olaiz
Imanol Arriortua Zorrilla
NUTRIOBELIX Iker palacios Díaz
Francisco Garcia Sanchez
AGROGIMENEZ Martin Mata Cabello
Jesus Angel Diez Mediavilla
PERICO WORLD TEAM Enrique Martinez Quintero
Manuel Polanco Carrejon
(SIN NOMBRE DE EQUIPO) Gaizka Irizar Mendizabal
Asibar Larrea Iturriaga
ES VEDRA Hector Soria Gonzalez
Antonio Escandell Torres
TRAGALEGUAS BURGOS Jose Eulogio Alvarez Alvarez
Oscar Varona Martin
ALBTEAM Alvaro Berrocal Blasco
Antonio De Lucas Benito
VETONBIKERS Jaime Alvarez Garcia
Samuel Rodriguez Martin
Monteneme-Calvo/Team cycling Galicia Victor Gonzalez Gendez
Roi Figueiras Pose
LIERGANES MTB Juan Muñoz Barquin
Fernando Gómez Martinez
BOTANIA-RIBERBIKE Jorge Rojo Ortuño
Endika Lazaro Gonzalez
KLIMATIZA II Jose Manuel Plaza Bravo
Javier Plaza Bravo
KLIMATIZA Raul Medina Portilla
Francisco Miguel Moreno Diaz
HIESCOSA-RIBERBIKE Ivan Unsión Núñez
Luis Ortega Antón
CALATAYUD TEAM Oscar Ustero Pérez
Sergio Lajusticia Marín
TEAM KLIMATIZA BIKE Miguel Moreno Diaz
Raul Medina Portillo
SAN GARCIA Daren Balboa Perez
Aitor Ansoategui Zuazo
OIZ BROTHERS Christian Diaz Bravo
Abel Seoane Diaz
(SIN NOMBRE DE EQUIPO) Javier Camara Martinez
Oscar Camara Martinez
MAXEMIL RIDER Saonit Maxime Ras
Mourier Emilien Ras

ÉLITE WOMAN

COLINA TRISTE Estíbaliz Pérez Segura
Aranzazu Perez Martin

MASTER 30

LOS SECOS Angel Luis Garcia Garcia
Daniel Gonzalez Martin
BASAURI BIKES Egoitz Egiarte Madarieta
Aiskander Jauregui Gonzalez
TWO WATTS Diego Torre Navarro
Daniel Martin Baeza
PEREAS TEAM Angel Luis Lopez Perea
Román Rodriguez Perea
MAMBA TEAM Alfredo Martín Martín
Lucas Medina Gaite
MEMENTO MORI Marcos Miranda Izcara
David Gonzalez Rodriguez
EL GORDO Y EL FLACO Eduardo Muñoz Luis
Alfonso Martin Del Barrio
TIRITU Ugaitz Lekue Azkueta
Borja Aldekoa Añibarro
SAHUQUILLO Jaime Martinez Sahuquillo
Jesus Alberto Martinez Sahuquillo
HIESCOSA RIBERBIKE Diego Camara Revenga
Felipe Gayubo Aguiriano
CAMINANDO CON AITANA Sergio Cerezo Vaca
Fernando Cerezo Vaca
MARMOR Francisco Jesús Martinez Garcia
Victor Moreno Carrillo de Albornoz
MONTE ARRIA Gaizka Esparza Marigomezz
Ivan Diaz Fernandez
BTT’ROS BAIX LLOBREGAT David Lopez Lopez
Miguel Muñoz Gutierrez
PINA F-BIKES CYCLING TEAM Luis Alberto Martinez Cabrera
Alex Marrase Ortiz
AGUADO TEAM Alberto Aguado Carbajal
Daniel Aguado Carbajal
CLUB CICLISTA CAMP DE MIRRA Daniel Barceló Francés
Oscar Pina Tarrega
AGFRA Salvador Galvez Frias
Jorge Valdeomillos Martin
COLINA TRISTE RACING TEAM David Vila Jimenez
Jose Antonio Alvarez Miguel
(SIN NOMBRE DE EQUIPO) Iñigo Del Hoyo Iraola
Iosu Olaizola Aguirre
ABASCAL ABOGADOS MTB DIVISION Samuel Sainz Arribas
Juan Ruiz de Arbulo Sanchez
CC SARRIA DE TER Antonio Suarez Carrion
Oscar Sebastian Codonu
TREMPATS TEAM Albert Melet Bo
Oscar Peremiquel Crespo
AUTOJACRE-CICLOS CUERVAS Jesus Merino Criado
Jorge Estevez Gonzalez
APEDALES CHICLANA Jose Luis Duran Sanchez
Francisco Javier Fajardo Aragón
P.C CICLONORTE Jorge Viera Del Agua
Laurentino Arcos Lopez

 

MASTER 40

NAVALMANZANO TEAM Juan carlos Alvarez Tardón
Arturo Sebastian Alvarez
ELECTRO ALMODOVAR-ÁNGEL GALLEGO Angel Luis Gallego Del Burgo
Andrés Mario Montañés Sanchez
CASTRO BTT Joaquin Dominguez Martinez
Borja Angulo Manzano
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID Julian Bueno Redondo
Cesar Maroto Maeso
VIMEBIAL CYCLING TEAM Victor manuel Almendariz Fernandez
Jesus Alberto Herce Arnedo
TRIATLETAS Fernando Diez Calvo
Pablo Zubiaurre Placer
ZERRO ZYCLING Luis Angel Hernando De La Fuente
Javier Seco Mediavilla
CD VALHONDOS Roberto José Martin Pedraz
Roberto Ramiro Toquero
GAVILLAS BTT 2.0 Juan Carlos Perez Tapia
Roberto Viela Calvo
GARRIDO´S TEAM Santiago Garrido Ruiz
Roberto Fernandez Garrido
BAI&BAY Aitor Alvarez M
Iñigo Espin Zalakain
CTRLB Ernesto Alventosa Calatayud
Victor Perez Barcelo
(SIN NOMBRE DE EQUIPO) Pedro Marguüelles Rivas
Andoni Novales Calvo
JAVI Y JOSE Javier Quintano Nuñez
Jose Manuel Moreno Saiz
SALDIAS Mikel Saldias Ondarra
Julen Saldias Ondarra
MARCHOSOSBTT Nestor Ruiz Martinez
Juan José Fuente Rosales
POZA BIKE Jose Antonio Quintanilla Ugalde
Diego Fernandez Ortiz
EVOLUTION BIKES Francisco Jose Loèz Minaya
Oscar Garcia Fernandez
MARATONA-DELGADO BIKE Manuel David Benito Martin
Jose Ramon Delgado Alonso
IORGI TEAM Jogoba Merino Ruiz
Jonathan Larrañaga Lopez
MUÑECOS TEAM ONE Roberto Cuesta Perez
Carlos Merino Perez
SALDUERO BTT Juan José Mainez De Lomo
Roberto De Diego Perez
MOSCOVITAS DE RIALTO RD Roberto Perez Frade
David Lorenzo Barandian
MOSCOVITAS DE RIALTO RD Daniel Muñiz Gomez
Robert Schlegel

MASTER 50

RC TEAM Juan Carlos Asenjo Arranz
Roberto Garrido Ruiz
EL MAESTRO Y PAPA CHARLIE Carlos Pascual Ibañez
Carmelo Suarez Garcia
ROCK BIKE TEAM Javier Escaño Nuñez
Felix Del Hierro Medina
SUSTATXA Jose Luis Lartitegui Lliro
Eduardo Del Collado Cereceda
CICLOS GETXO Roberto Valencia Rodríguez
Nicolas Garcia de las Bayonas Tazo
IBIZAPOWER Emmanuel Castaing Olivares
Alfredo De Dios Estirado
MARCHOSOSBTT Juan Luis Ochoa Fontecha
Jesus Angel Monasterio Azofra
P.C CICLONORTE Jesus Martin Diaz
Pedro Gay Garcia

MIXTA

KIOWA TEAM Nacho Gutierrez Pedraza
Elena Lopez Alba
(SIN NOMBRE DE EQUIPO) Meritxell Henales Burgoa
Joseba Vazquez Elorriaga
MACONES TEAM Fernando Garcia Moreno
Estefania Gutierrez Garcia
TRAININGHITS Alvaro Sanz Campuzano
Mirentxu Rodriguez Morán
FASTER WEAR TEAM Jose Angel Lopez Lopez
Monica Belda Cantó
CORBIKE Maria Martinez Martinez
Toni Gaitan Sanchez