Scroll to top
Inscríbete
Compartir

INSCRITOS COLINA TRISTE UCI S1 2021

**LISTA DE INSCRITOS ACTUALIZADA A  02/05/2021

(contacto: dt@colinatriste.es)

COLINA TRISTE 4 ETAPAS 2021

ELITE MEN

73 TEM XX Roger Ferrer Vidal
Xabier Pijuan Porcel
AGROGIMENEZ Martin Mata Cabello
Jesus Angel Diez Mediavilla
ALBTEAM Alvaro Berrocal Blasco
Antonio De Lucas Benito
ARRANCADILLAS TEAM Christian Lorente Fernandez
Abel Sardon Bedia
BAZTANDARRAK Jon Maritorena Cenoz
Mikel Mugica Barreneche
BIKING PARTNER Ignacio Alfonso Gomez
Borja Alfonso Gomez
BOTANIA-RIBERBIKE Jorge Rojo Ortuño
Endika Lazaro Gonzalez
CALATAYUD TEAM Oscar Ustero Pérez
Sergio Lajusticia Marín
CICLOS CARRASCO TEAM Bernardino Estepa Quero
Fernando Calabrús Ciudad
DALA-ZERO GRADOS Francisco Gonzalez Zabala
Javier Teran Suarez
DELGADO BIKE- BICICLETAS VALDAYO Sergio Fuentes Rite
Pedro Antonio Pérez Lepe
DESNIVEL+ Cristian Gimenéz Gómez
Alvaro Leal Fernández
DRAGON AZUL Jose Manuel Monasterio Baldor
Rodrigo Quintana Cotero
EL BUENO Y EL MALO Sergi Gimenez Navarro
Pere Manet Quesada
EPONABIKE Victor Latorre Blanco
Daniel Murillo Ruiz
ES VEDRA Hector Soria Gonzalez
Antonio Escandell Torres
FLYZBIKES TEAM Eduardo Talavera Fernandez
Ivan Arribas Martinez
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM Hugo Garcia Avila
Sergio Martinez Merino
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM Néstor Gonzalez Tarifa
Ivan Calvo Pastor
HARRISON PEÑIA Kevin Martin Triviño
Andoni Guridi Santos
HEISENBERG Aimar Lizarra Guridi
Mikel Biain Bikuña
HELMUGAK 3 Aitor Bereciartua Alonso
Beñat Malaxechevarria Echaburu
HIESCOSA-CCA Alberto Hernando Juez
Ángel Gutiérrez Sanz
HIESCOSA-RIBERBIKE Ivan Unsión Núñez
Luis Ortega Antón
HORTONS Albert Martinez Tolos
Esgar Olle Santamaría
ITURRIBERO Mikel Oiarzabal Hernandez
Mikel Atiega Rey
KARTON KLAIN Jesus Garcia Molina
Yeray Pino Luis
KLIMATIZA Raul Medina Portilla
Francisco Miguel Moreno Diaz
KLIMATIZA II Jose Manuel Plaza Bravo
Javier Plaza Bravo
LIERGANES MTB Juan Muñoz Barquin
Fernando Gómez Martinez
LOS CUÑAOS Pablo Gonzalo Dueñas
Ruben Villalain Linares
MAXEMIL RIDER Saonit Maxime Ras
Mourier Emilien Ras
MIG SEGRE BIKE CLUB / CASSÀ BIKE Marc Mestre Duró
Arnau Oliveras Cadena
MJV CYCLING TEAM Diego Guerrero Tormo
Alex Juan Vidal
MONTENEME-CALVO/TEAM CYCLING GALICIA Victor Gonzalez Gendez
Roi Figueiras Pose
NUTRIOBELIX Iker palacios Díaz
Francisco Garcia Sanchez
OIZ BROTHERS Christian Diaz Bravo
Abel Seoane Diaz
OMICRON FACTORY TEAM Joan Ander Sanchez Lagala
Ivan Granado Macazaga
OREKA-AMATTER CYCLING TEAM Ionander Guereta Mager
Liher Unzueta Perez
OSGA TEAM by SOCKFIX Rodrigo Fernandez Escalona
Ander Fontaneda López
PERICO WORLD TEAM Enrique Martinez Quintero
Manuel Polanco Carrejon
PICOTABIKE Alberto García Acera
Lorenzo Sánchez Caselles
PISSET BROTHERS Oscar Elias Torres Torres
Jose Maria Torres Torres
RAM Javier Giraldo Cantero
Javier Martinez Gamboa
REVOL TRAINING – AX NUTRICIÓN Rafael Mira Esplá
Alex Sempere Jover
SAN GARCIA Daren Balboa Perez
Aitor Ansoategui Zuazo
SIN NOMBRE DE EQUIPO Gaizka Irizar Mendizabal
Asibar Larrea Iturriaga
SIN NOMBRE DE EQUIPO Alejandro Iglesias Fernandez
Julio Calderón Peredo
SIN NOMBRE DE EQUIPO Hector Molla Lopez
Chkalov Chakmazyan Chakmazyan
SIN NOMBRE DE EQUIPO Rodrigo Sanz Illescas
Carlos Castedo Fernandez
TEAM KLIMATIZA BIKE Miguel Moreno Diaz
Raul Medina Portillo
TIME TO CLIMB TEAM Ander Cantero Beramendi
Omar Blanco Iturbe
TRAGALEGUAS BURGOS Jose Eulogio Alvarez Alvarez
Oscar Varona Martin
TRES CANTOS VISUAL EXTREM Javier Martín Muñoz
David Nieto Martin
TRIPACERS TEAM Ignacio Fernandez Cruz
Pablo Carpintero Gonzalez
TUGA – ENKAR BTT David Puente Baldazo
Adrian Garcia Montes
VETONBIKERS Jaime Alvarez Garcia
Samuel Rodriguez Martin
VULCO CYCLON ATUGOYA Andrés Sis’o Clemente
Felix Molina Agredas
VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Alejandro Escartin Camarero
Javier Lopez Gadea
VULCO CYCLON AUTOGOYA Nicolas Ponz Giner
Javier Minguez Cestero

ELITE WOMEN

COLINA TRISTE RACING TEAM Estíbaliz Pérez Segura
Aranzazu Perez Martin

MASTER 30

47 TEAN Pablo Navarro Sanz
Carlos Gorbea Rincon
ABASCAL ABOGADOS MTB DIVISION Samuel Sainz Arribas
Juan Ruiz de Arbulo Sanchez
AGFRA Salvador Galvez Frias
Jorge Valdeomillos Martin
AGUADO TEAM Alberto Aguado Carbajal
Daniel Aguado Carbajal
APEDALES CHICLANA Jose Luis Duran Sanchez
Francisco Javier Fajardo Aragón
AUTOJACRE-CICLOS CUERVAS Jesus Merino Criado
Jorge Estevez Gonzalez
BASAURI BIKES Egoitz Egiarte Madarieta
Aiskander Jauregui Gonzalez
BELTRAN MAURELL Rubén Beltran Maurell
Roberto Beltran Maurell
BTT’ROS BAIX LLOBREGAT David Lopez Lopez
Miguel Muñoz Gutierrez
CAMINANDO CON AITANA Sergio Cerezo Vaca
Fernando Cerezo Vaca
CC SARRIA DE TER Antonio Suarez Carrion
Oscar Sebastian Codonu
CLUB CICLISTA CAMP DE MIRRA Daniel Barceló Francés
Oscar Pina Tarrega
COLINA TRISTE RACING TEAM David Vila Jimenez
Jose Antonio Alvarez Miguel
COLINA TRISTE RACING TEAM Borja Serrano Izquierdo
Javier Rodriguez Vargas
COLINA TRISTE RACING TEAM Sergio Villarán Viñé
Marco Martins Curralo
EL GORDO Y EL FLACO Eduardo Muñoz Luis
Alfonso Martin Del Barrio
FERRETERIA CORBERAN SL Ricardo Corberan Corberan
Victor Rodriguez Benavente
FLYZBIKESTORE Albano Villaverde Escribano
Tomás Gómez Fernández
GARCÍA TEAM Diego Alonso Garcia
Fernando Peña Olalla
GLOBERPAQUET TEAM Alfonso Salazar Aragón
David Gutiérrez Vadillo
H1000P TEAM David Viñas Rocillo
Sergio Alonso Setien
HELMUGAK 1 Ander Txakartegi Basterretxea
Iker Barrutia Etxebarrieta
HELMUGAK 2 Iker Ostolaza Gisasola
Aitor Agirreamalloa Gerenabarrena
HIESCOSA RIBERBIKE Diego Camara Revenga
Felipe Gayubo Aguiriano
JIMMY’S Mikelats Ardanaz Olaiz
Juan Ignacio Sancho de la Garza
LOS SECOS Angel Luis Garcia Garcia
Daniel Gonzalez Martin
MAMBA TEAM Alfredo Martín Martín
Lucas Medina Gaite
MARMOR Francisco Jesús Martinez Garcia
Victor Moreno Carrillo de Albornoz
MATO TEAM Raul Mato Alonso
César Mato Alonso
MEMENTO MORI Marcos Miranda Izcara
David Gonzalez Rodriguez
METALPLAST GAR BIKE TEAM Álvaro Peña Platero
Miguel Rubio Puente
MIRANDA BIKER Albino Moitas Gordillo
Ayal Camarero Garcia
MONTE ARRIA Gaizka Esparza Marigomezz
Ivan Diaz Fernandez
P.C CICLONORTE Jorge Viera Del Agua
Laurentino Arcos Lopez
PEREAS TEAM Angel Luis Lopez Perea
Román Rodriguez Perea
PIEL DE MARIPOSA 1 David Gonzalez Mendez
Luis Moran Bernardo
PINA F-BIKES CYCLING TEAM Luis Alberto Martinez Cabrera
Alex Marrase Ortiz
RIN TIN TIM Adrián Iglesias Alvarez
Sergio Sanchez Garcia
SAHUQUILLO Jaime Martinez Sahuquillo
Jesus Alberto Martinez Sahuquillo
SALDUERO BTT Julio Alberto Ruiz Hernandez
Javier Rabano Chicote
SIN NOMBRE DE EQUIPO Iñigo Del Hoyo Iraola
Iosu Olaizola Aguirre
SOLARANA BTT FULL GAS JARTOS DEL PEDAL Gorka Angulo Bilbao
Jairo Fernandez Ramos
TIRITU Ugaitz Lekue Azkueta
Borja Aldekoa Añibarro
TRANS SURVIVORS Giorgio Di Palma
Álvaro Martinez-Leiva Rodriguez
TREMPATS TEAM Albert Melet Bo
Oscar Peremiquel Crespo
TWO WATTS Diego Torres Navarro
Daniel Martin Baeza

MASTER 40

3AG ESQUEIRO Juan José García Dubra
Jorge Abeal Orgeira
BAI&BAY Aitor Alvarez M
Iñigo Espin Zalakain
BEST LOGISTICS CANARIAS Ernesto García Rodríguez
Juan Manuel Alvarez Montelongo
BURRIANAS SANTA MARIA DEL CAMPO Alvar Ruiz Villanueva
Rodrigo Puente Terradillos
CASTRO BTT Joaquin Dominguez Martinez
Borja Angulo Manzano
CD VALHONDOS Roberto José Martin Pedraz
Roberto Ramiro Toquero
CTRLB Ernesto Alventosa Calatayud
Victor Perez Barcelo
CUÑAOS GRANAINOS Antonio J. Carreras Ortega
Carlos Belmonte Perez
DEBRA PIEL DE MARIPOSA 3 Daniel Martínez Alvarez
Ruben Collar Garcia
DEPORTISTAS BURGUILLOS Gustavo García-Patos Martín
Cecilio Hernández Valentín
DMB-CENOR-BH Iñigo Labat Yanguas
Miguel Angel Arrastia Echegaray
DPORTISTAS.ES by NOVATERMIA Pablo García Alba
Rodrigo Carrasco Moya
ELECTRO ALMODOVAR-ÁNGEL GALLEGO Angel Luis Gallego Del Burgo
Andrés Mario Montañés Sanchez
EVOLUTION BIKES Francisco Jose Loèz Minaya
Oscar Garcia Fernandez
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM Francisco Manuel Sánchez Gómez
Jose Luis Granizo Del Amo
GARRIDO´S TEAM Santiago Garrido Ruiz
Roberto Fernandez Garrido
GAVILLAS BTT 2.0 Juan Carlos Perez Tapia
Roberto Viela Calvo
GORDO Y FLACO Rubén Ballesteros Álvarez
Samuel Ocejo Villacorta
IORGI TEAM Jogoba Merino Ruiz
Jonathan Larrañaga Lopez
JAVI Y JOSE Javier Quintano Nuñez
Jose Manuel Moreno Saiz
KARRANTZA MTB Oscar Sainz Galban
Carlos Polledo Gundin
MARATONA-DELGADO BIKE Manuel David Benito Martin
Jose Ramon Delgado Alonso
MARCHOSOSBTT Nestor Ruiz Martinez
Juan José Fuente Rosales
MATORRIZOS XTREM Gorka Pereda De Lozar
Mikel Fernández Pérez
MATRACOS Alberto Ascorbe Martinez
Jose Manuel Gomez Hernando
MATRACOS Fernando Canals Sotillo
Roberto Matute Puras
METALPLAST Francisco Javier Moral Del Cura
Borja Moral Del Cura
MOB Oscar Moya Alonso
Cristobal Catalan Andres
MOSCOVITAS DE RIALTO RD Roberto Perez Frade
David Lorenzo Barandian
MOSCOVITAS DE RIALTO RD Daniel Muñiz Gomez
Robert Schlegel
MOSKITO BIKERS Diego Quislant Perez
Jesus Pozuelo Ruiz
MIG SEGRE TRAILS Evaristo Ortiz Diego
Albert Balagué Puig
MTB&ROAD Iker Zurdo Diaz
Edorta Martínez Sancho
MUÑECOS TEAM ONE Roberto Cuesta Perez
Carlos Merino Perez
NAVALMANZANO TEAM Juan Carlos Alvarez Tardón
Arturo Sebastian Alvarez
OCASIÓN BIKE ZGZ Joel Gómez Bosqued
Juan Luis Córcoles Garrido
PAQUETES Antonio Muñoz Rodriguez
Juan Fernando Garcia Perez
PIELDEMARIPOSA2 Ignacio Prada Miguelez
Antonio Barcia Teijeiro
PINOTXOS Guillermo Santos Fernández
David Muñoz Sanchez
POZA BIKE Jose Antonio Quintanilla Ugalde
Diego Fernandez Ortiz
PUJOL-TUGUES Josep Tugues Marsol
Jordi Pujol Balasch
RICARDONACHO Ricardo Iglesias Carton
Ignacio Juez Garcia
SALDIAS Mikel Saldias Ondarra
Julen Saldias Ondarra
SALDUERO BTT Juan José Mainez De Lomo
Roberto De Diego Perez
SIN NOMBRE DE EQUIPO Javier Camara Martinez
Oscar Camara Martinez
SIN NOMBRE DE EQUIPO Pedro Marguüelles Rivas
Andoni Novales Calvo
SIN NOMBRE DE EQUIPO Sergio Bueno Peña
Ignacio Marin Abad
SIN NOMBRE DE EQUIPO Luis Valentin Ciudad Real Huertas
Victor Higueras Perez
TEAM DESCENDIN-BIKRONOS TFE Ricardo Rodríguez De La Sierra Trujillo
Joan Cabrera Esplugas
TRIATLETAS Fernando Diez Calvo
Pablo Zubiaurre Placer
TXORIERRI Ruben Glera Dañobeitia
Joseba Perez Perez
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID Julian Bueno Redondo
Cesar Maroto Maeso
VIMEBIAL CYCLING TEAM Victor manuel Almendariz Fernandez
Jesus Alberto Herce Arnedo
ZERRO ZYCLING Luis Angel Hernando De La Fuente
Javier Seco Mediavilla

MASTER 50

CICLOS GETXO Roberto Valencia Rodríguez
Nicolas Garcia de las Bayonas Tazo
DEBRA PIEL DE MARIPOSA 5 Castor González Luis
Jose Antonio Pravia Fernandez
EL MAESTRO Y PAPA CHARLIE Carlos Pascual Ibañez
Carmelo Suarez Garcia
FLYZBIKE TEAM Carmelo Gómez Pastor
Javier Pascual Torres
GOBIKE Iñaki Arregui Uria
Iñaki Gorosabel Laspiur
IBIZAPOWER Emmanuel Castaing Olivares
Alfredo De Dios Estirado
LISIAUS TEAM Ramon Garay Salutregui
Santiago Remartinez Escobar
MARCHOSOSBTT Juan Luis Ochoa Fontecha
Jesus Angel Monasterio Azofra
MATRACOS Dioni Rodriguez Douze
Jorge Villanueva Daroca
OCASION BIKE ZGZ Alberto Julian Ortiga
Jorge González De la Huerta
P.C CICLONORTE Jesus Martin Diaz
Pedro Gay Garcia
RC TEAM Juan Carlos Asenjo Arranz
Roberto Garrido Ruiz
ROCK BIKE TEAM Javier Escaño Nuñez
Felix Del Hierro Medina
SUSTATXA Jose Luis Lartitegui Lliro
Eduardo Del Collado Cereceda
ZORRI MASTERS Ibon Lekerika Zarraga
Iñigo Madariaga Oleagordia

MIXTA

CLÍNICA DENTAL MARTÍN LUXEN Eva Alcalde Diaz
Pedro Martín Martín
DEBRA PIEL DE MARIPOSA Aida Nuño Palacio
Francisco Muñoz Gonzalez
FASTER WEAR TEAM Jose Angel Lopez Lopez
Monica Belda Cantó
IMPROVIS@S TEAM MIX Cristina Morán Roza
Isidro Carvalho Mucha
KIOWA TEAM Nacho Gutierrez Pedraza
Elena Lopez Alba
MONTENEME CALVO Martin Varela Vilar
Mar Delgado Gonzalez
SERAL BIKE C.D.E. Alvaro Sanz Campuzano
Mirentxu Rodriguez Morán
SIN NOMBRE DE EQUIPO Meritxell Henales Burgoa
Joseba Vazquez Elorriaga